Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
Grünheider SV II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
Grünheider SV II
22
20
1
1
10101
: 7851
2250
702
: 322
380
215
: 71
144
41
: 3
Spiele:
.
.
11958
05.09.2018
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV II
7:10
gewonnen
11965
13.09.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:3
gewonnen
11970
01.10.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
10:0
gewonnen
11978
27.09.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:2
gewonnen
11983
11.10.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
Grünheider SV II
3:10
gewonnen
11989
18.10.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
9:9
gleichstand
11996
08.11.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:0
gewonnen
11999
13.11.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
Grünheider SV II
1:10
gewonnen
12006
20.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
Grünheider SV II
1:10
gewonnen
12009
26.11.2018
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
Grünheider SV II
2:10
gewonnen
12018
13.12.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:3
gewonnen
12026
10.01.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
10:3
gewonnen
12032
18.01.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
6:10
gewonnen
12037
29.01.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
:
Grünheider SV II
3:10
gewonnen
12039
11.02.2019
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
Grünheider SV II
3:10
gewonnen
12049
28.02.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:6
gewonnen
12054
06.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV II
4:10
gewonnen
12060
14.03.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Grünheider SV II
0:10
gewonnen
12068
21.03.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:3
gewonnen
12074
04.04.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:2
gewonnen
12079
09.05.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:0
gewonnen
12083
21.05.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:6
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Max Blumentritt
2188
: 1458
730
168
: 44
124
30
: 2
23
: 8
53
: 10
43
Erwin Broese
2083
: 1531
552
155
: 49
106
27
: 2
23
: 5
50
: 7
43
Stephan Roth
1328
: 924
404
95
: 39
56
16
: 2
14
: 6
30
: 8
22
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
1459
: 1285
174
90
: 60
30
15
: 6
11
: 6
26
: 12
14
Dieter Graßmann
481
: 268
213
40
: 4
36
1
: 1
12
: 0
13
: 1
12
Axel Ziller
269
: 176
93
21
: 5
16
1
: 0
6
: 0
7
: 0
7
Reinhard Große
109
: 73
36
9
: 3
6
0
: 0
3
: 1
3
: 1
2
Wolfgang Rumler
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
30
: 40
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Manfred Legat
28
: 40
-12
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Rolf Röschke
258
: 291
-33
10
: 19
-9
2
: 6
0
: 0
2
: 6
-4
Martin Loyda
235
: 316
-81
8
: 23
-15
1
: 4
1
: 3
2
: 7
-5
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Erwin Broese / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
665
: 467
198
47
: 17
30
7
: 0
8
: 2
15
: 2
13
Dieter Graßmann / Stephan Roth
146
: 123
23
10
: 5
5
0
: 0
3
: 1
3
: 1
2
Stephan Roth / Max Blumentritt
66
: 36
30
6
: 0
6
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Erwin Broese / Stephan Roth
118
: 82
36
8
: 3
5
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Stephan Roth / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
33
: 6
27
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Dieter Graßmann / Max Blumentritt
33
: 14
19
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Max Blumentritt
34
: 26
8
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Rolf Röschke / Stephan Roth
43
: 37
6
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Martin Loyda / Manfred Legat
48
: 36
12
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stephan Roth / Axel Ziller
69
: 70
-1
3
: 4
-1
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Rolf Röschke / Martin Loyda
74
: 89
-15
3
: 5
-2
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Rolf Röschke / Dieter Graßmann
45
: 45
0
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Stephan Roth / Martin Loyda
43
: 48
-5
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Reinhard Große / Martin Loyda
49
: 55
-6
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Reinhard Große / Rolf Röschke
35
: 40
-5
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Rolf Röschke / Max Blumentritt
33
: 42
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Manfred Legat / Brita Meinicke-Kleint
22
: 33
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Martin Loyda / Max Blumentritt
77
: 101
-24
4
: 6
-2
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de